,, The first in the paint industry in Libya ,,

Company Coloring Centers

Ready for help and support

Coloring & Main Service Centers

Coloring centers and agencies in Libyan cities

List of all the coloring centers, sales, exhibitions and agencies in the Libyan cities
NoCITYSHOP NAMELOCATIONTEL
1MisurataThe main center for coloring and decorationBenghazi St.0916600774
2MisurataColoring Center 1Benghazi St.0916600884
3MisurataColoring Center 2Tripoli St.0916600883
4MisurataColoring Center 3Qaser Ahmed St.0916600885
5MisurataColoring Center 4Nisurata airport road0911303500
6MisurataColoring Center 5Near First Mall0911304100
7MisurataColoring Center 7Enbak Road0923186962
8TripoliColoring Center 1Sab'ba0944254906
9TripoliColoring Center 2The Road of 20 Ramadan0916600775
10TripoliColoring Center 3Saladin0911303300
11TripoliColoring Center 4Beer Osta Milad Rd0911303400
12TripoliColoring Center 5Janzur0916600773
13TripoliColoring Center 6Hai Alandalus0910998070
14MisurataAl-Dees StreetKhadoura Coloring0917633318
15MisurataAl-Dees StreetAljazeira 10910143076
16MisurataThe high wayAl jamal0925503378
17MisurataAskerrat RoadTawafeq Coloring0912111735
18MisurataMahmel RoundaboutAlebdda0925502791
19MisurataMisrata Airport RoadAlwafi0911303500
20MisurataKerzazAlkhaleej0915710902
0928846382
21Misurata11th of July StreetAlrawasee0913386277
22MisurataAddam RoundaboutAlmanar0913300509
23TripoliAbu Salim
Qorinna0916007711
24TripoliAl-SarrajAlmarganee0913106788
25TripoliAl Bivio, TajuraTripoli Coloring Center0925047003
26TripoliAlsedra Srt.Aljedar0915737579
27TarhunaHay Alqanon St.Tarhuna Coloring Center0945999164
28MsallataStreet of 3 ramadanAlmadina Coloring Center0910102464
0954106546
29ZawiyaAlharshaAlshafaq0914225969
0926588090
30ZawiyaAljumhuria St.Almadaien0926161819
31ZuwarahThe high wayPaints World0913785084
32JumaylJumaylAljumyl Coloring Center0913815932
33RiqdalinRiqdalinKhaliffa Alwega Son's0913815932
34SormanNext to Sorman police stationSorman Coloring Center0913607399
0925286287
35GharyanClose to Jarrat RoundaboutGharyan0913248737
0916137680
36HunKhaled Bin Al-Waleed streetAlzahee0913204505
37AjdabiyaBuilding Materials St.Beladee0924301103
38MarjThe main street near the junction of the industrial zoneMarj Center0925790272
39MarjBuilding Materials St.Dat Alremal0913748336
40Kufra Kufra Kufra Coloring Center0923189608
41Al Bayda'Al Bayda'Alzahee0913348030
42JaluJaluLamasat Almadina0947006918
43SabhaAlgorddaAlmadina0913734448
44SabhaSukara Sukara Coloring Center0914448530
45SabhaWadi al Shatii Alebdda0924167304
46SabhaWadi Al-Hayat - GharifaMadaen Alwadee0918624022
47GhatHay AlqallaEwraieth Son's0925506658
48Zliten9 July RoundaboutAlryadda0913909974
49Asbi'aAsbi'aAlmadina0913786010
50SabrathaSabrathaSabratha Coloring Center0913815932
51TijiPopular arenaAlbait Alarabee0944137584
52Bin JawwādBin JawwādAbnna Rejab Coloring Center0917706584
0928866993
0913232182
53BenghaziGardens tunnel street before the junction of BohdimaLamasat Almadina0927855016
0925481930
54KhomsLeptis Leptis 0923656415
0917281235
55ZintanZintanAloan Almadina0945872286
56SirteSirteAlmadaen0913721656

Connect with customer service

Customer Service from Al-Madina Misurata Company is to help you choose the best for you, in order to answer all your questions and inquiries about our products and how to deal with them, and provide all the tools through which we hope to enhance the effectiveness of your benefit from the services of the company.

  • 4 + 21 =
Switch The Language
    Cart